Willie Earp, Age 105

1307 Bayberry Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Our records show that Willie Earp, age 105, currently lives in 1307 Bayberry Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130, where they’ve resided for approximately 22 years. Willie Earp is related to James Earp, Teresa Avaritt, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
January 1921
Also known as
Willie Earp
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Willie Earp, age 105, currently lives in 1307 Bayberry Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130, where they’ve resided for approximately 22 years. Willie Earp is related to James Earp, Teresa Avaritt, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Willie Earp, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 2 address records found for Willie Earp. Here are the 2 most recent addresses.

Current Address

1307 Bayberry Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Years Lived

22 Years

Prior Address

181 Black Bear TRL, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

Years Lived

21 years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Willie Earp

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 48 relatives related to Willie Earp. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

James Earp

Age 65

Teresa Avaritt

Age 68

James Avaritt

Age 69

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Willie Earp. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (2)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Willie Earp currently reside?

Willie Earp currently resides in 1307 Bayberry Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130.

What is Willie Earp's age?

Records show Willie Earp is approximately 105 years old.

What is Willie Earp's phone number?

Records show Willie Earp's phone number is -.

Who is related to Willie Earp?

Relatives of Willie Earp may include James Earp, Teresa Avaritt, James Avaritt based on public records.

Is Willie Earp Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Willie Earp.