Violet Haggerty

447 Neshannock AVE, New Castle, PA 16101

Our records show that Violet Haggerty, age , currently lives in 447 Neshannock AVE, New Castle, PA 16101, where they’ve resided for approximately 25 years. Violet Haggerty is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Violet Haggerty, age , currently lives in 447 Neshannock AVE, New Castle, PA 16101, where they’ve resided for approximately 25 years. Violet Haggerty is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Violet Haggerty, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 2 address records found for Violet Haggerty. Here are the 2 most recent addresses.

Current Address

447 Neshannock AVE, New Castle, PA 16101

Years Lived

25 Years

Prior Address

1904 Highland AVE, New Castle, PA 16105

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Violet Haggerty

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Violet Haggerty. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Violet Haggerty. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Violet Haggerty currently reside?

Violet Haggerty currently resides in 447 Neshannock AVE, New Castle, PA 16101.

What is Violet Haggerty's age?

Records show Violet Haggerty is approximately years old.

What is Violet Haggerty's phone number?

Records show Violet Haggerty's phone number is -.

Who is related to Violet Haggerty?

Relatives of Violet Haggerty may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Violet Haggerty Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Violet Haggerty.