Thomas Oa

2315 Idlewild DR, Frisco, TX 75036

Our records show that Thomas Oa, age , currently lives in 2315 Idlewild DR, Frisco, TX 75036, where they’ve resided for approximately 17 years. Thomas Oa is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Thomas Oa, age , currently lives in 2315 Idlewild DR, Frisco, TX 75036, where they’ve resided for approximately 17 years. Thomas Oa is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 1 phone number linked to Thomas Oa, including 1 landline number, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here is the 1 most recent phone number.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Landline

(214) 618-2959

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 2 address records found for Thomas Oa. Here are the 2 most recent addresses.

Current Address

2315 Idlewild DR, Frisco, TX 75036

Years Lived

17 Years

Prior Address

2315 Idlewild Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Thomas Oa

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Thomas Oa. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Thomas Oa. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Thomas Oa currently reside?

Thomas Oa currently resides in 2315 Idlewild DR, Frisco, TX 75036.

What is Thomas Oa's age?

Records show Thomas Oa is approximately years old.

What is Thomas Oa's phone number?

Records show Thomas Oa's phone number is (214) 618-2959.

Who is related to Thomas Oa?

Relatives of Thomas Oa may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Thomas Oa Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Thomas Oa.