Tanner Commerer, Age 30

20 Woodland Dr, Lock Haven, PA 17745

Our records show that Tanner Commerer, age 30, currently lives in 20 Woodland Dr, Lock Haven, PA 17745, where they’ve resided for approximately 5 years. Tanner Commerer is related to Amy Commerer, Ariel Hendrick, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
July 1996
Also known as
Tanner Commerer
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Tanner Commerer, age 30, currently lives in 20 Woodland Dr, Lock Haven, PA 17745, where they’ve resided for approximately 5 years. Tanner Commerer is related to Amy Commerer, Ariel Hendrick, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Tanner Commerer, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 4 address records found for Tanner Commerer. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

20 Woodland Dr, Lock Haven, PA 17745

Years Lived

5 Years

Prior Address

257 PO Box , Avis, PA 17721

Prior Address

7 Central AVE, Avis, PA 17721

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Tanner Commerer

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 45 relatives related to Tanner Commerer. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Amy Commerer

Age 53

Ariel Hendrick

Age 30

Brent Commerer

Age 53

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Tanner Commerer. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (1)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Tanner Commerer currently reside?

Tanner Commerer currently resides in 20 Woodland Dr, Lock Haven, PA 17745.

What is Tanner Commerer's age?

Records show Tanner Commerer is approximately 30 years old.

What is Tanner Commerer's phone number?

Records show Tanner Commerer's phone number is -.

Who is related to Tanner Commerer?

Relatives of Tanner Commerer may include Amy Commerer, Ariel Hendrick, Brent Commerer based on public records.

Is Tanner Commerer Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Tanner Commerer.