Stefanie Wang, Age 56

3463 Ashton Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94306

Our records show that Stefanie Wang, age 56, currently lives in 3463 Ashton Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94306, where they’ve resided for approximately 12 years. Stefanie Wang is related to Nick Fautanu, Pamata Fautanu, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
February 1970
Also known as
Stefanie Wang
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Stefanie Wang, age 56, currently lives in 3463 Ashton Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94306, where they’ve resided for approximately 12 years. Stefanie Wang is related to Nick Fautanu, Pamata Fautanu, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Stefanie Wang, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 2 address records found for Stefanie Wang. Here are the 2 most recent addresses.

Current Address

3463 Ashton Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94306

Years Lived

12 Years

Prior Address

421 Falcon Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

Years Lived

8 years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Stefanie Wang

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 3 relatives related to Stefanie Wang. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Nick Fautanu

Age 54

Pamata Fautanu

Age 75

Tupe Fautanu

Age 52

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Stefanie Wang. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (6)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Stefanie Wang currently reside?

Stefanie Wang currently resides in 3463 Ashton Ct, Palo Alto, CA 94306.

What is Stefanie Wang's age?

Records show Stefanie Wang is approximately 56 years old.

What is Stefanie Wang's phone number?

Records show Stefanie Wang's phone number is -.

Who is related to Stefanie Wang?

Relatives of Stefanie Wang may include Nick Fautanu, Pamata Fautanu, Tupe Fautanu based on public records.

Is Stefanie Wang Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Stefanie Wang.