Sjamsoe Indra

2408 Longview St, Austin, TX 78705

Our records show that Sjamsoe Indra, age , currently lives in 2408 Longview St, Austin, TX 78705, where they’ve resided for approximately 32 years. Sjamsoe Indra is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
(515) 292-4931
Also known as
Sjamsoe Indra, Sjamsoe Indra
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Sjamsoe Indra, age , currently lives in 2408 Longview St, Austin, TX 78705, where they’ve resided for approximately 32 years. Sjamsoe Indra is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 2 phone numbers linked to Sjamsoe Indra, including 1 landline number, 0 cellphone numbers, and 1 other phone type. Here are the 2 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Landline

(515) 292-4931

Current Other

(858) 292-4931

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 10 address records found for Sjamsoe Indra. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

2408 Longview St, Austin, TX 78705

Years Lived

32 Years

Prior Address

4300 Westbrook Dr, Ames, IA 50014

Years Lived

8 years

Prior Address

2927 Woodland St, Ames, IA 50014

Years Lived

8 years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Sjamsoe Indra

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Sjamsoe Indra. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Sjamsoe Indra. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Sjamsoe Indra currently reside?

Sjamsoe Indra currently resides in 2408 Longview St, Austin, TX 78705.

What is Sjamsoe Indra's age?

Records show Sjamsoe Indra is approximately years old.

What is Sjamsoe Indra's phone number?

Records show Sjamsoe Indra's phone number is (515) 292-4931.

Who is related to Sjamsoe Indra?

Relatives of Sjamsoe Indra may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Sjamsoe Indra Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Sjamsoe Indra.