Simona Tabacaru, Age 32

2717 Fort Macon Rd, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512

Our records show that Simona Tabacaru, age 32, currently lives in 2717 Fort Macon Rd, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512, where they’ve resided for approximately 9 years. Simona Tabacaru is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
September 1994
Also known as
Simona Tabacaru
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Simona Tabacaru, age 32, currently lives in 2717 Fort Macon Rd, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512, where they’ve resided for approximately 9 years. Simona Tabacaru is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Simona Tabacaru, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Simona Tabacaru. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

2717 Fort Macon Rd, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512

Years Lived

9 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Simona Tabacaru

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Simona Tabacaru. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Simona Tabacaru. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Simona Tabacaru currently reside?

Simona Tabacaru currently resides in 2717 Fort Macon Rd, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512.

What is Simona Tabacaru's age?

Records show Simona Tabacaru is approximately 32 years old.

What is Simona Tabacaru's phone number?

Records show Simona Tabacaru's phone number is -.

Who is related to Simona Tabacaru?

Relatives of Simona Tabacaru may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Simona Tabacaru Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Simona Tabacaru.