Sereena Jackson, Age 25

42 Drake RD, Somerset, NJ 08873

Our records show that Sereena Jackson, age 25, currently lives in 42 Drake RD, Somerset, NJ 08873, where they’ve resided for approximately 6 years. Sereena Jackson is related to Erica Jackson, Frank Jackson, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
January 2001
Also known as
Sereena Jackson
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Sereena Jackson, age 25, currently lives in 42 Drake RD, Somerset, NJ 08873, where they’ve resided for approximately 6 years. Sereena Jackson is related to Erica Jackson, Frank Jackson, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 1 phone number linked to Sereena Jackson, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 1 other phone type. Here is the 1 most recent phone number.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Other

(732) 514-1945

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Sereena Jackson. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

42 Drake RD, Somerset, NJ 08873

Years Lived

6 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Sereena Jackson

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 45 relatives related to Sereena Jackson. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Erica Jackson

Age 23

Frank Jackson

Age 59

Sandra Jackson

Age 62

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Sereena Jackson. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Sereena Jackson currently reside?

Sereena Jackson currently resides in 42 Drake RD, Somerset, NJ 08873.

What is Sereena Jackson's age?

Records show Sereena Jackson is approximately 25 years old.

What is Sereena Jackson's phone number?

Records show Sereena Jackson's phone number is -.

Who is related to Sereena Jackson?

Relatives of Sereena Jackson may include Erica Jackson, Frank Jackson, Sandra Jackson based on public records.

Is Sereena Jackson Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Sereena Jackson.