Robert Oddy, Age 23

48 Aberdeen CIR, Flemington, NJ 08822

Our records show that Robert Oddy, age 23, currently lives in 48 Aberdeen CIR, Flemington, NJ 08822, where they’ve resided for approximately 5 years. Robert Oddy is related to Meghan Oddy, Rachel Oddy, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
March 2003
Also known as
Robert Oddy
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Robert Oddy, age 23, currently lives in 48 Aberdeen CIR, Flemington, NJ 08822, where they’ve resided for approximately 5 years. Robert Oddy is related to Meghan Oddy, Rachel Oddy, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Robert Oddy, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Robert Oddy. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

48 Aberdeen CIR, Flemington, NJ 08822

Years Lived

5 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Robert Oddy

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 48 relatives related to Robert Oddy. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Meghan Oddy

Age 25

Rachel Oddy

Age 25

Robert Oddy

Age 56

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Robert Oddy. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (1)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Robert Oddy currently reside?

Robert Oddy currently resides in 48 Aberdeen CIR, Flemington, NJ 08822.

What is Robert Oddy's age?

Records show Robert Oddy is approximately 23 years old.

What is Robert Oddy's phone number?

Records show Robert Oddy's phone number is -.

Who is related to Robert Oddy?

Relatives of Robert Oddy may include Meghan Oddy, Rachel Oddy, Robert Oddy based on public records.

Is Robert Oddy Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Robert Oddy.