Rob Philpott

90 Ryegate Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

Our records show that Rob Philpott, age , currently lives in 90 Ryegate Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824, where they’ve resided for approximately 24 years. Rob Philpott is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
(203) 254-8232
Also known as
Robert Philpott, Bob Philpott
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Rob Philpott, age , currently lives in 90 Ryegate Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824, where they’ve resided for approximately 24 years. Rob Philpott is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 1 phone number linked to Rob Philpott, including 1 landline number, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here is the 1 most recent phone number.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Landline

(203) 254-8232

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 2 address records found for Rob Philpott. Here are the 2 most recent addresses.

Current Address

90 Ryegate Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

Years Lived

24 Years

Prior Address

20 Quinlan AVE, Bridgeport, CT 06605

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Rob Philpott

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Rob Philpott. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Rob Philpott. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Rob Philpott currently reside?

Rob Philpott currently resides in 90 Ryegate Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824.

What is Rob Philpott's age?

Records show Rob Philpott is approximately years old.

What is Rob Philpott's phone number?

Records show Rob Philpott's phone number is (203) 254-8232.

Who is related to Rob Philpott?

Relatives of Rob Philpott may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Rob Philpott Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Rob Philpott.