Peter Kalaev

4206 34th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11101

Our records show that Peter Kalaev, age , currently lives in 4206 34th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11101, where they’ve resided for approximately 20 years. Peter Kalaev is related to Vladimir Kalaev, Peter Kalaev, and has been associated with Laoura Roukmane, Hyun Cho, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
(781) 647-8585
(917) 655-3690
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Peter Kalaev, age , currently lives in 4206 34th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11101, where they’ve resided for approximately 20 years. Peter Kalaev is related to Vladimir Kalaev, Peter Kalaev, and has been associated with Laoura Roukmane, Hyun Cho, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 2 phone numbers linked to Peter Kalaev, including 1 landline number, 1 cellphone number, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 2 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Cell Phone

(917) 655-3690

Current Landline

(781) 647-8585

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 5 address records found for Peter Kalaev. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

4206 34th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11101

Years Lived

20 Years

Prior Address

40 Waterside PLZ, New York, NY 10010

Years Lived

11 years

Prior Address

40 Waterside Plz, New York, NY 10010

Years Lived

3 years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Peter Kalaev

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 47 relatives related to Peter Kalaev. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Vladimir Kalaev

Age 77

Peter Kalaev

Age 42

Alexander Deikun

Age 83

Associates

We identified 4 known associates linked to Peter Kalaev. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Laoura Roukmane

Age 74

Hyun Cho

Age 43

Matthew Michaluk

Age 52

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Peter Kalaev currently reside?

Peter Kalaev currently resides in 4206 34th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11101.

What is Peter Kalaev's age?

Records show Peter Kalaev is approximately years old.

What is Peter Kalaev's phone number?

Records show Peter Kalaev's phone number is (917) 655-3690.

Who is related to Peter Kalaev?

Relatives of Peter Kalaev may include Vladimir Kalaev, Peter Kalaev, Alexander Deikun based on public records.

Is Peter Kalaev Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Peter Kalaev.