Norberto Macera, Age 60

3111 University DR, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Our records show that Norberto Macera, age 60, currently lives in 3111 University DR, Coral Springs, FL 33065, where they’ve resided for approximately 20 years. Norberto Macera is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with Fabio Da Costa, Karol Yanza, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
February 1966
Also known as
Norberto Macera
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Norberto Macera, age 60, currently lives in 3111 University DR, Coral Springs, FL 33065, where they’ve resided for approximately 20 years. Norberto Macera is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with Fabio Da Costa, Karol Yanza, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Norberto Macera, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 6 address records found for Norberto Macera. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

3111 University DR, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Years Lived

20 Years

Prior Address

335 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33131

Years Lived

9 years

Prior Address

335 Biscayne BLVD, Miami, FL 33131

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Norberto Macera

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Norberto Macera. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We identified 2 known associates linked to Norberto Macera. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Fabio Da Costa

Age 64

Karol Yanza

Age 35

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (20)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Norberto Macera currently reside?

Norberto Macera currently resides in 3111 University DR, Coral Springs, FL 33065.

What is Norberto Macera's age?

Records show Norberto Macera is approximately 60 years old.

What is Norberto Macera's phone number?

Records show Norberto Macera's phone number is -.

Who is related to Norberto Macera?

Relatives of Norberto Macera may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Norberto Macera Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Norberto Macera.