Nicholas Daffer

2621 60th ST, Omaha, NE 68106

Our records show that Nicholas Daffer, age , currently lives in 2621 60th ST, Omaha, NE 68106, where they’ve resided for approximately 5 years. Nicholas Daffer is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Nicholas Daffer, age , currently lives in 2621 60th ST, Omaha, NE 68106, where they’ve resided for approximately 5 years. Nicholas Daffer is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Nicholas Daffer, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Nicholas Daffer. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

2621 60th ST, Omaha, NE 68106

Years Lived

5 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Nicholas Daffer

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Nicholas Daffer. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Nicholas Daffer. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Nicholas Daffer currently reside?

Nicholas Daffer currently resides in 2621 60th ST, Omaha, NE 68106.

What is Nicholas Daffer's age?

Records show Nicholas Daffer is approximately years old.

What is Nicholas Daffer's phone number?

Records show Nicholas Daffer's phone number is -.

Who is related to Nicholas Daffer?

Relatives of Nicholas Daffer may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Nicholas Daffer Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Nicholas Daffer.