Nancy Laconca

8330 Athenian , Universal City, TX 78148

Our records show that Nancy Laconca, age , currently lives in 8330 Athenian , Universal City, TX 78148, where they’ve resided for approximately 27 years. Nancy Laconca is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
(570) 373-5732
(210) 913-0954
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Nancy Laconca, age , currently lives in 8330 Athenian , Universal City, TX 78148, where they’ve resided for approximately 27 years. Nancy Laconca is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 10 phone numbers linked to Nancy Laconca, including 1 landline number, 1 cellphone number, and 8 other phone types. Here are the 10 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Cell Phone

(210) 913-0954

Current Landline

(570) 373-5732

Current Other

(210) 658-5054

Previous Cell Phones

(773) 218-5949, (210) 659-5405, (210) 536-3636

Previous Landlines

(210) 259-6965, (210) 913-1309, (303) 768-0950

Previous Others

(210) 658-5055

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Nancy Laconca. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

8330 Athenian , Universal City, TX 78148

Years Lived

27 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Nancy Laconca

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Nancy Laconca. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Nancy Laconca. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (12)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Nancy Laconca currently reside?

Nancy Laconca currently resides in 8330 Athenian , Universal City, TX 78148.

What is Nancy Laconca's age?

Records show Nancy Laconca is approximately years old.

What is Nancy Laconca's phone number?

Records show Nancy Laconca's phone number is (210) 913-0954.

Who is related to Nancy Laconca?

Relatives of Nancy Laconca may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Nancy Laconca Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Nancy Laconca.