Nancy Daase

2041 119th ST, Milwaukee, WI 53226

Our records show that Nancy Daase, age , currently lives in 2041 119th ST, Milwaukee, WI 53226, where they’ve resided for approximately 27 years. Nancy Daase is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Nancy Daase, age , currently lives in 2041 119th ST, Milwaukee, WI 53226, where they’ve resided for approximately 27 years. Nancy Daase is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Nancy Daase, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Nancy Daase. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

2041 119th ST, Milwaukee, WI 53226

Years Lived

27 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Nancy Daase

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Nancy Daase. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Nancy Daase. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Nancy Daase currently reside?

Nancy Daase currently resides in 2041 119th ST, Milwaukee, WI 53226.

What is Nancy Daase's age?

Records show Nancy Daase is approximately years old.

What is Nancy Daase's phone number?

Records show Nancy Daase's phone number is -.

Who is related to Nancy Daase?

Relatives of Nancy Daase may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Nancy Daase Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Nancy Daase.