Michael Lee, Age 42

9277 Cemetary RD, Alden, MI 49612

Our records show that Michael Lee, age 42, currently lives in 9277 Cemetary RD, Alden, MI 49612, where they’ve resided for approximately 29 years. Michael Lee is related to Andrew Lee, Cam Lee, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
October 1984
Also known as
Michael Lee
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Michael Lee, age 42, currently lives in 9277 Cemetary RD, Alden, MI 49612, where they’ve resided for approximately 29 years. Michael Lee is related to Andrew Lee, Cam Lee, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Michael Lee, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 3 address records found for Michael Lee. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

9277 Cemetary RD, Alden, MI 49612

Years Lived

29 Years

Prior Address

7357 Satterly Lake RD, Mancelona, MI 49659

Years Lived

3 years

Prior Address

8938 M 88 HWY, Mancelona, MI 49659

Years Lived

11 years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Michael Lee

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 50 relatives related to Michael Lee. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Andrew Lee

Age 34

Cam Lee

Age 83

Hobart Lee

Age 83

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Michael Lee. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (4)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Michael Lee currently reside?

Michael Lee currently resides in 9277 Cemetary RD, Alden, MI 49612.

What is Michael Lee's age?

Records show Michael Lee is approximately 42 years old.

What is Michael Lee's phone number?

Records show Michael Lee's phone number is -.

Who is related to Michael Lee?

Relatives of Michael Lee may include Andrew Lee, Cam Lee, Hobart Lee based on public records.

Is Michael Lee Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Michael Lee.