Lucas Gaebelein, Age 30

1441 Hunters Lake Dr, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221

Our records show that Lucas Gaebelein, age 30, currently lives in 1441 Hunters Lake Dr, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221, where they’ve resided for approximately 7 years. Lucas Gaebelein is related to Ashley Baldner, Lucas Gaebelein, and has been associated with Angela Williams, Erica Scherer, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
June 1996
Also known as
Lucas Gaebelein
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Lucas Gaebelein, age 30, currently lives in 1441 Hunters Lake Dr, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221, where they’ve resided for approximately 7 years. Lucas Gaebelein is related to Ashley Baldner, Lucas Gaebelein, and has been associated with Angela Williams, Erica Scherer, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Lucas Gaebelein, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 5 address records found for Lucas Gaebelein. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

1441 Hunters Lake Dr, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221

Years Lived

7 Years

Prior Address

2093 Samira Rd, Stow, OH 44224

Years Lived

11 years

Prior Address

2255 Winter PKWY, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Lucas Gaebelein

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 48 relatives related to Lucas Gaebelein. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Ashley Baldner

Age 33

Lucas Gaebelein

Age 38

Mark Gaebelein

Age 32

Associates

We identified 38 known associates linked to Lucas Gaebelein. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Angela Williams

Age 59

Erica Scherer

Age 43

Gregory Miller

Age 56

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Lucas Gaebelein currently reside?

Lucas Gaebelein currently resides in 1441 Hunters Lake Dr, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221.

What is Lucas Gaebelein's age?

Records show Lucas Gaebelein is approximately 30 years old.

What is Lucas Gaebelein's phone number?

Records show Lucas Gaebelein's phone number is -.

Who is related to Lucas Gaebelein?

Relatives of Lucas Gaebelein may include Ashley Baldner, Lucas Gaebelein, Mark Gaebelein based on public records.

Is Lucas Gaebelein Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Lucas Gaebelein.