Lindsay Odea

967 Sevarden LN, Crownsville, MD 21032

Our records show that Lindsay Odea, age , currently lives in 967 Sevarden LN, Crownsville, MD 21032, where they’ve resided for approximately 22 years. Lindsay Odea is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Lindsay Odea, age , currently lives in 967 Sevarden LN, Crownsville, MD 21032, where they’ve resided for approximately 22 years. Lindsay Odea is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Lindsay Odea, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 2 address records found for Lindsay Odea. Here are the 2 most recent addresses.

Current Address

967 Sevarden LN, Crownsville, MD 21032

Years Lived

22 Years

Prior Address

1251 Dorothy RD, Crownsville, MD 21032

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Lindsay Odea

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Lindsay Odea. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Lindsay Odea. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Lindsay Odea currently reside?

Lindsay Odea currently resides in 967 Sevarden LN, Crownsville, MD 21032.

What is Lindsay Odea's age?

Records show Lindsay Odea is approximately years old.

What is Lindsay Odea's phone number?

Records show Lindsay Odea's phone number is -.

Who is related to Lindsay Odea?

Relatives of Lindsay Odea may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Lindsay Odea Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Lindsay Odea.