Kyle Wang, Age 22

5301 149th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66224

Our records show that Kyle Wang, age 22, currently lives in 5301 149th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66224, where they’ve resided for approximately 4 years. Kyle Wang is related to Alex Wang, Lin Wang, and has been associated with Puja Kumar, Rajesh Kumar, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
May 2004
Also known as
Kyle Wang
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Kyle Wang, age 22, currently lives in 5301 149th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66224, where they’ve resided for approximately 4 years. Kyle Wang is related to Alex Wang, Lin Wang, and has been associated with Puja Kumar, Rajesh Kumar, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Kyle Wang, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Work Experience

A total of 14 work experiences are linked to Kyle Wang.
Current

USC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES (ITS)

Los Angeles, CA
Title: LE LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA HEALTHCARE OUTREACH (SCHO)

Title: FUNDRAISING AND SOCIAL CHAIR
2 years 8 months

USC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES (ITS)

Title: LE LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
1 years 9 months

USC DORNSIFE COLLEGE OF LETTERS, ARTS AND SCIENCES

Title: FIRST-YEAR ADVISING AMBASSADOR
1 years 11 months

SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA HEALTHCARE OUTREACH (SCHO)

Title: FUNDRAISING AND MEDIA DIRECTOR
2 years 8 months

LUSKIN ORTHOPAEDIC INSTITUTE FOR CHILDREN

Title: HOSPITAL VOLUNTEER
2 years 2 months

MATHNASIUM - THE MATH LEARNING CENTER

Title: MATHEMATICS TUTOR
1 years 6 months

USC MOLECULAR AND COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY

Title: RESEARCH ASSISTANT AT THE TOWER LABORATORY
1 years 10 months

SCIENCE OUTREACH

Title: MEMBER
4 months

SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA HEALTHCARE OUTREACH (SCHO)

Title: FUNDRAISING AND MEDIA TEAM LEAD
8 months

SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA HEALTHCARE OUTREACH (SCHO)

Title: MEMBER
1 years 4 months

SCIENCE OUTREACH

Title: SESSION LEADER
1 years 11 months

KANSAS CITY ORTHOPAEDIC INSTITUTE

Title: PATIENT CARE TECHNICIAN
3 months

SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA HEALTHCARE OUTREACH (SCHO)

Title: FUNDRAISING AND MEDIA TEAM LEAD
8 months

Education

A total of 2 education records are linked to Kyle Wang.

UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA

BIOLOGY/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES, GENERAL in SOPHOMORE

UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE - BS in BIOLOGY/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
2022 - 2026

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Kyle Wang. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

5301 149th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66224

Years Lived

4 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Kyle Wang

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 47 relatives related to Kyle Wang. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Alex Wang

Age 28

Lin Wang

Age 54

Yingkui Wang

Age 52

Associates

We identified 2 known associates linked to Kyle Wang. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Puja Kumar

Age 42

Rajesh Kumar

Age 46

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Kyle Wang currently reside?

Kyle Wang currently resides in 5301 149th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66224.

What is Kyle Wang's age?

Records show Kyle Wang is approximately 22 years old.

What is Kyle Wang's phone number?

Records show Kyle Wang's phone number is -.

Who is related to Kyle Wang?

Relatives of Kyle Wang may include Alex Wang, Lin Wang, Yingkui Wang based on public records.

Is Kyle Wang Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Kyle Wang.