Krishna Pai, Age 90

39454 Darner , Newark, CA 94560

Our records show that Krishna Pai, age 90, currently lives in 39454 Darner , Newark, CA 94560, where they’ve resided for approximately 6 years. Krishna Pai is related to Dilip Pai, Indira Pai, and has been associated with Noopur Bakshi, Bing Li, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
July 1936
Also known as
Krishna Pai
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Krishna Pai, age 90, currently lives in 39454 Darner , Newark, CA 94560, where they’ve resided for approximately 6 years. Krishna Pai is related to Dilip Pai, Indira Pai, and has been associated with Noopur Bakshi, Bing Li, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Krishna Pai, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 8 address records found for Krishna Pai. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

39454 Darner , Newark, CA 94560

Years Lived

6 Years

Prior Address

10 Museum Way, Cambridge, MA 02141

Prior Address

177 107th AVE, Beaux Arts, WA 98004

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Krishna Pai

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 9 relatives related to Krishna Pai. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Dilip Pai

Age 53

Indira Pai

Age 87

Seema Pai

Age 48

Associates

We identified 3 known associates linked to Krishna Pai. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Noopur Bakshi

Age 49

Bing Li

Age 46

Carol Dagnall

Age 82

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Krishna Pai currently reside?

Krishna Pai currently resides in 39454 Darner , Newark, CA 94560.

What is Krishna Pai's age?

Records show Krishna Pai is approximately 90 years old.

What is Krishna Pai's phone number?

Records show Krishna Pai's phone number is -.

Who is related to Krishna Pai?

Relatives of Krishna Pai may include Dilip Pai, Indira Pai, Seema Pai based on public records.

Is Krishna Pai Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Krishna Pai.