Kool Kadi

4203 Norman Ridge LN, Raleigh, NC 27613

Our records show that Kool Kadi, age , currently lives in 4203 Norman Ridge LN, Raleigh, NC 27613, where they’ve resided for approximately 15 years. Kool Kadi is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Kool Kadi, age , currently lives in 4203 Norman Ridge LN, Raleigh, NC 27613, where they’ve resided for approximately 15 years. Kool Kadi is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Kool Kadi, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Kool Kadi. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

4203 Norman Ridge LN, Raleigh, NC 27613

Years Lived

15 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Kool Kadi

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Kool Kadi. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Kool Kadi. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Kool Kadi currently reside?

Kool Kadi currently resides in 4203 Norman Ridge LN, Raleigh, NC 27613.

What is Kool Kadi's age?

Records show Kool Kadi is approximately years old.

What is Kool Kadi's phone number?

Records show Kool Kadi's phone number is -.

Who is related to Kool Kadi?

Relatives of Kool Kadi may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Kool Kadi Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Kool Kadi.