Kenneth Lape, Age 76

24 Trenaman St, Rochester, NY 14621

Our records show that Kenneth Lape, age 76, currently lives in 24 Trenaman St, Rochester, NY 14621, where they’ve resided for approximately 19 years. Kenneth Lape is related to Phillip Lape, Rhonda Lape, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
January 1950
Also known as
Kenneth Lape
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Kenneth Lape, age 76, currently lives in 24 Trenaman St, Rochester, NY 14621, where they’ve resided for approximately 19 years. Kenneth Lape is related to Phillip Lape, Rhonda Lape, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Kenneth Lape, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Kenneth Lape. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

24 Trenaman St, Rochester, NY 14621

Years Lived

19 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Kenneth Lape

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 47 relatives related to Kenneth Lape. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Phillip Lape

Age 76

Rhonda Lape

Age 58

Victoria June

Age 68

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Kenneth Lape. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Kenneth Lape currently reside?

Kenneth Lape currently resides in 24 Trenaman St, Rochester, NY 14621.

What is Kenneth Lape's age?

Records show Kenneth Lape is approximately 76 years old.

What is Kenneth Lape's phone number?

Records show Kenneth Lape's phone number is -.

Who is related to Kenneth Lape?

Relatives of Kenneth Lape may include Phillip Lape, Rhonda Lape, Victoria June based on public records.

Is Kenneth Lape Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Kenneth Lape.