Judith Lanatra, Age 53

655 Greenbelt Pkwy, Holbrook, NY 11741

Our records show that Judith Lanatra, age 53, currently lives in 655 Greenbelt Pkwy, Holbrook, NY 11741, where they’ve resided for approximately 9 years. Judith Lanatra is related to Phykllis Lanatra, Phyllis Lanatra, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
May 1973
Also known as
Judith Lanatra
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Judith Lanatra, age 53, currently lives in 655 Greenbelt Pkwy, Holbrook, NY 11741, where they’ve resided for approximately 9 years. Judith Lanatra is related to Phykllis Lanatra, Phyllis Lanatra, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Judith Lanatra, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Judith Lanatra. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

655 Greenbelt Pkwy, Holbrook, NY 11741

Years Lived

9 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Judith Lanatra

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 24 relatives related to Judith Lanatra. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Phykllis Lanatra

Age 86

Phyllis Lanatra

Age 88

Salvatore La Natra

Age 27

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Judith Lanatra. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records (2)

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Judith Lanatra currently reside?

Judith Lanatra currently resides in 655 Greenbelt Pkwy, Holbrook, NY 11741.

What is Judith Lanatra's age?

Records show Judith Lanatra is approximately 53 years old.

What is Judith Lanatra's phone number?

Records show Judith Lanatra's phone number is -.

Who is related to Judith Lanatra?

Relatives of Judith Lanatra may include Phykllis Lanatra, Phyllis Lanatra, Salvatore La Natra based on public records.

Is Judith Lanatra Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Judith Lanatra.