John Nadaskay

7028 Snowdrift Rd, Allentown, PA 18106

Our records show that John Nadaskay, age , currently lives in 7028 Snowdrift Rd, Allentown, PA 18106, where they’ve resided for approximately 17 years. John Nadaskay is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that John Nadaskay, age , currently lives in 7028 Snowdrift Rd, Allentown, PA 18106, where they’ve resided for approximately 17 years. John Nadaskay is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 1 phone number linked to John Nadaskay, including 1 landline number, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here is the 1 most recent phone number.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Landline

(610) 366-2013

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for John Nadaskay. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

7028 Snowdrift Rd, Allentown, PA 18106

Years Lived

17 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named John Nadaskay

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to John Nadaskay. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to John Nadaskay. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does John Nadaskay currently reside?

John Nadaskay currently resides in 7028 Snowdrift Rd, Allentown, PA 18106.

What is John Nadaskay's age?

Records show John Nadaskay is approximately years old.

What is John Nadaskay's phone number?

Records show John Nadaskay's phone number is (610) 366-2013.

Who is related to John Nadaskay?

Relatives of John Nadaskay may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is John Nadaskay Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name John Nadaskay.