John Halaska

2033 Clayton St, Denver, CO 80210

Our records show that John Halaska, age , currently lives in 2033 Clayton St, Denver, CO 80210, where they’ve resided for approximately 32 years. John Halaska is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
(303) 740-9606
Also known as
John Halaska, John Halaska
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that John Halaska, age , currently lives in 2033 Clayton St, Denver, CO 80210, where they’ve resided for approximately 32 years. John Halaska is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 3 phone numbers linked to John Halaska, including 1 landline number, 0 cellphone numbers, and 2 other phone types. Here are the 3 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Landline

(303) 740-9606

Current Other

(303) 722-3383

Previous Landlines

(303) 738-9031

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 9 address records found for John Halaska. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

2033 Clayton St, Denver, CO 80210

Years Lived

32 Years

Prior Address

2842 Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014

Years Lived

6 years

Prior Address

2432 Springdale Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

Years Lived

5 years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named John Halaska

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to John Halaska. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to John Halaska. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does John Halaska currently reside?

John Halaska currently resides in 2033 Clayton St, Denver, CO 80210.

What is John Halaska's age?

Records show John Halaska is approximately years old.

What is John Halaska's phone number?

Records show John Halaska's phone number is (303) 740-9606.

Who is related to John Halaska?

Relatives of John Halaska may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is John Halaska Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name John Halaska.