John Arellano, Age 96

2260 Rohner Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

Our records show that John Arellano, age 96, currently lives in 2260 Rohner Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063, where they’ve resided for approximately 38 years. John Arellano is related to Alicia Arellano, Betty Arellano, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
December 1930
Also known as
John Arellano
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that John Arellano, age 96, currently lives in 2260 Rohner Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063, where they’ve resided for approximately 38 years. John Arellano is related to Alicia Arellano, Betty Arellano, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to John Arellano, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 7 address records found for John Arellano. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

2260 Rohner Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

Years Lived

38 Years

Prior Address

372 PO Box , Tornillo, TX 79853

Prior Address

7756 Milton AVE, Whittier, CA 90602

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named John Arellano

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 46 relatives related to John Arellano. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Alicia Arellano

Age 46

Betty Arellano

Age 89

Betty Arellano

Age 89

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to John Arellano. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (3)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does John Arellano currently reside?

John Arellano currently resides in 2260 Rohner Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063.

What is John Arellano's age?

Records show John Arellano is approximately 96 years old.

What is John Arellano's phone number?

Records show John Arellano's phone number is -.

Who is related to John Arellano?

Relatives of John Arellano may include Alicia Arellano, Betty Arellano, Betty Arellano based on public records.

Is John Arellano Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name John Arellano.