Jeff Udden

725 KY Highway 47 , Ghent, KY 41045

Our records show that Jeff Udden, age , currently lives in 725 KY Highway 47 , Ghent, KY 41045, where they’ve resided for approximately 19 years. Jeff Udden is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Jeff Udden, age , currently lives in 725 KY Highway 47 , Ghent, KY 41045, where they’ve resided for approximately 19 years. Jeff Udden is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Jeff Udden, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Jeff Udden. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

725 KY Highway 47 , Ghent, KY 41045

Years Lived

19 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Jeff Udden

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Jeff Udden. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Jeff Udden. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Jeff Udden currently reside?

Jeff Udden currently resides in 725 KY Highway 47 , Ghent, KY 41045.

What is Jeff Udden's age?

Records show Jeff Udden is approximately years old.

What is Jeff Udden's phone number?

Records show Jeff Udden's phone number is -.

Who is related to Jeff Udden?

Relatives of Jeff Udden may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Jeff Udden Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Jeff Udden.