Hussein Daffa, Age 43

11932 Courtleigh DR, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Our records show that Hussein Daffa, age 43, currently lives in 11932 Courtleigh DR, Los Angeles, CA 90066, where they’ve resided for approximately 10 years. Hussein Daffa is related to Hussein Daffa, Asim Daffa, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
January 1983
Also known as
Hussein Daffa
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Hussein Daffa, age 43, currently lives in 11932 Courtleigh DR, Los Angeles, CA 90066, where they’ve resided for approximately 10 years. Hussein Daffa is related to Hussein Daffa, Asim Daffa, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Hussein Daffa, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Hussein Daffa. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

11932 Courtleigh DR, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Years Lived

10 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Hussein Daffa

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 4 relatives related to Hussein Daffa. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Hussein Daffa

Age 43

Asim Daffa

Age 41

Mohamad Daffa

Age 77

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Hussein Daffa. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Hussein Daffa currently reside?

Hussein Daffa currently resides in 11932 Courtleigh DR, Los Angeles, CA 90066.

What is Hussein Daffa's age?

Records show Hussein Daffa is approximately 43 years old.

What is Hussein Daffa's phone number?

Records show Hussein Daffa's phone number is -.

Who is related to Hussein Daffa?

Relatives of Hussein Daffa may include Hussein Daffa, Asim Daffa, Mohamad Daffa based on public records.

Is Hussein Daffa Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Hussein Daffa.