Hicks Ca

1510 59th PL, Tulsa, OK 74105

Our records show that Hicks Ca, age , currently lives in 1510 59th PL, Tulsa, OK 74105, where they’ve resided for approximately 28 years. Hicks Ca is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Hicks Ca, age , currently lives in 1510 59th PL, Tulsa, OK 74105, where they’ve resided for approximately 28 years. Hicks Ca is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Hicks Ca, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Hicks Ca. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

1510 59th PL, Tulsa, OK 74105

Years Lived

28 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Hicks Ca

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Hicks Ca. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Hicks Ca. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Hicks Ca currently reside?

Hicks Ca currently resides in 1510 59th PL, Tulsa, OK 74105.

What is Hicks Ca's age?

Records show Hicks Ca is approximately years old.

What is Hicks Ca's phone number?

Records show Hicks Ca's phone number is -.

Who is related to Hicks Ca?

Relatives of Hicks Ca may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Hicks Ca Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Hicks Ca.