Hai Ca

721 Danecroft Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

Our records show that Hai Ca, age , currently lives in 721 Danecroft Ave, Glendora, CA 91740, where they’ve resided for approximately 33 years. Hai Ca is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
(626) 335-9888
Also known as
Hai Sunca
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Hai Ca, age , currently lives in 721 Danecroft Ave, Glendora, CA 91740, where they’ve resided for approximately 33 years. Hai Ca is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 1 phone number linked to Hai Ca, including 1 landline number, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here is the 1 most recent phone number.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Landline

(626) 335-9888

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Hai Ca. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

721 Danecroft Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

Years Lived

33 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Hai Ca

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Hai Ca. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Hai Ca. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Hai Ca currently reside?

Hai Ca currently resides in 721 Danecroft Ave, Glendora, CA 91740.

What is Hai Ca's age?

Records show Hai Ca is approximately years old.

What is Hai Ca's phone number?

Records show Hai Ca's phone number is (626) 335-9888.

Who is related to Hai Ca?

Relatives of Hai Ca may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Hai Ca Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Hai Ca.