Erwin Ta

7329 Bluefield AVE, Glendale, AZ 85308

Our records show that Erwin Ta, age , currently lives in 7329 Bluefield AVE, Glendale, AZ 85308, where they’ve resided for approximately 12 years. Erwin Ta is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Erwin Ta, age , currently lives in 7329 Bluefield AVE, Glendale, AZ 85308, where they’ve resided for approximately 12 years. Erwin Ta is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 1 phone number linked to Erwin Ta, including 1 landline number, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here is the 1 most recent phone number.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Landline

(602) 547-2662

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Erwin Ta. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

7329 Bluefield AVE, Glendale, AZ 85308

Years Lived

12 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Erwin Ta

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Erwin Ta. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Erwin Ta. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Erwin Ta currently reside?

Erwin Ta currently resides in 7329 Bluefield AVE, Glendale, AZ 85308.

What is Erwin Ta's age?

Records show Erwin Ta is approximately years old.

What is Erwin Ta's phone number?

Records show Erwin Ta's phone number is (602) 547-2662.

Who is related to Erwin Ta?

Relatives of Erwin Ta may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Erwin Ta Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Erwin Ta.