Edward Ogle, Age 66

1210 Allview Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

Our records show that Edward Ogle, age 66, currently lives in 1210 Allview Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074, where they’ve resided for approximately 16 years. Edward Ogle is related to Amanda Ogle, Dorothy Ogle, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
July 1960
Also known as
Edward Ogle
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Edward Ogle, age 66, currently lives in 1210 Allview Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074, where they’ve resided for approximately 16 years. Edward Ogle is related to Amanda Ogle, Dorothy Ogle, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Edward Ogle, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 2 address records found for Edward Ogle. Here are the 2 most recent addresses.

Current Address

1210 Allview Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

Years Lived

16 Years

Prior Address

366 Mesa Ln, York, PA 17408

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Edward Ogle

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 44 relatives related to Edward Ogle. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Amanda Ogle

Age 43

Dorothy Ogle

Age 93

Edward Ogle

Age 42

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Edward Ogle. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (12)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Edward Ogle currently reside?

Edward Ogle currently resides in 1210 Allview Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074.

What is Edward Ogle's age?

Records show Edward Ogle is approximately 66 years old.

What is Edward Ogle's phone number?

Records show Edward Ogle's phone number is -.

Who is related to Edward Ogle?

Relatives of Edward Ogle may include Amanda Ogle, Dorothy Ogle, Edward Ogle based on public records.

Is Edward Ogle Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Edward Ogle.