Doris Lach

21 Cleveland AVE, Selden, NY 11784

Our records show that Doris Lach, age , currently lives in 21 Cleveland AVE, Selden, NY 11784, where they’ve resided for approximately 33 years. Doris Lach is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Doris Lach, age , currently lives in 21 Cleveland AVE, Selden, NY 11784, where they’ve resided for approximately 33 years. Doris Lach is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Doris Lach, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 2 address records found for Doris Lach. Here are the 2 most recent addresses.

Current Address

21 Cleveland AVE, Selden, NY 11784

Years Lived

33 Years

Prior Address

59 Castle LN, Holtsville, NY 11742

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Doris Lach

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Doris Lach. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Doris Lach. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Doris Lach currently reside?

Doris Lach currently resides in 21 Cleveland AVE, Selden, NY 11784.

What is Doris Lach's age?

Records show Doris Lach is approximately years old.

What is Doris Lach's phone number?

Records show Doris Lach's phone number is -.

Who is related to Doris Lach?

Relatives of Doris Lach may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Doris Lach Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Doris Lach.