Diego Ra

5812 31st AVE, Phoenix, AZ 85017

Our records show that Diego Ra, age , currently lives in 5812 31st AVE, Phoenix, AZ 85017, where they’ve resided for approximately 13 years. Diego Ra is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Diego Ra, age , currently lives in 5812 31st AVE, Phoenix, AZ 85017, where they’ve resided for approximately 13 years. Diego Ra is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 1 phone number linked to Diego Ra, including 1 landline number, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here is the 1 most recent phone number.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Landline

(602) 841-1734

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Diego Ra. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

5812 31st AVE, Phoenix, AZ 85017

Years Lived

13 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Diego Ra

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Diego Ra. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Diego Ra. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Diego Ra currently reside?

Diego Ra currently resides in 5812 31st AVE, Phoenix, AZ 85017.

What is Diego Ra's age?

Records show Diego Ra is approximately years old.

What is Diego Ra's phone number?

Records show Diego Ra's phone number is (602) 841-1734.

Who is related to Diego Ra?

Relatives of Diego Ra may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Diego Ra Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Diego Ra.