Devante Padilla, Age 27

1630 Genesee ST, Utica, NY 13502

Our records show that Devante Padilla, age 27, currently lives in 1630 Genesee ST, Utica, NY 13502, where they’ve resided for approximately 2 years. Devante Padilla is related to Lisa Padilla, Albert Rosado, and has been associated with Esteban Correa, Helen Sawyer, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
October 1999
Also known as
Devante Padilla
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Devante Padilla, age 27, currently lives in 1630 Genesee ST, Utica, NY 13502, where they’ve resided for approximately 2 years. Devante Padilla is related to Lisa Padilla, Albert Rosado, and has been associated with Esteban Correa, Helen Sawyer, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Devante Padilla, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 3 address records found for Devante Padilla. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

1630 Genesee ST, Utica, NY 13502

Years Lived

2 Years

Prior Address

914 Churchill Ave, Utica, NY 13502

Years Lived

1 year

Prior Address

919 Churchill AVE, Utica, NY 13502

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Devante Padilla

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 48 relatives related to Devante Padilla. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Lisa Padilla

Age 44

Albert Rosado

Age 42

Alesiya Deleon

Age 21

Associates

We identified 20 known associates linked to Devante Padilla. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Esteban Correa

Age 51

Helen Sawyer

Age 83

Albert Wootton

Age 59

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Devante Padilla currently reside?

Devante Padilla currently resides in 1630 Genesee ST, Utica, NY 13502.

What is Devante Padilla's age?

Records show Devante Padilla is approximately 27 years old.

What is Devante Padilla's phone number?

Records show Devante Padilla's phone number is -.

Who is related to Devante Padilla?

Relatives of Devante Padilla may include Lisa Padilla, Albert Rosado, Alesiya Deleon based on public records.

Is Devante Padilla Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Devante Padilla.