Corey Bazemore, Age 20

84 Fulton Ave, Mastic, NY 11950

Our records show that Corey Bazemore, age 20, currently lives in 84 Fulton Ave, Mastic, NY 11950, where they’ve resided for approximately 17 years. Corey Bazemore is related to Roshawnna Bazemore, Taevon Bazemore, and has been associated with Taleca Jones, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
November 2006
Also known as
Corey Bazemore
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Corey Bazemore, age 20, currently lives in 84 Fulton Ave, Mastic, NY 11950, where they’ve resided for approximately 17 years. Corey Bazemore is related to Roshawnna Bazemore, Taevon Bazemore, and has been associated with Taleca Jones, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Corey Bazemore, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Corey Bazemore. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

84 Fulton Ave, Mastic, NY 11950

Years Lived

17 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Corey Bazemore

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 48 relatives related to Corey Bazemore. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Roshawnna Bazemore

Age 47

Taevon Bazemore

Age 25

Tyriece Bazemore

Age 28

Associates

We identified 1 known associate linked to Corey Bazemore. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Taleca Jones

Age 48

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Corey Bazemore currently reside?

Corey Bazemore currently resides in 84 Fulton Ave, Mastic, NY 11950.

What is Corey Bazemore's age?

Records show Corey Bazemore is approximately 20 years old.

What is Corey Bazemore's phone number?

Records show Corey Bazemore's phone number is -.

Who is related to Corey Bazemore?

Relatives of Corey Bazemore may include Roshawnna Bazemore, Taevon Bazemore, Tyriece Bazemore based on public records.

Is Corey Bazemore Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Corey Bazemore.