Christopher Baele

3577 Greenwood AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Our records show that Christopher Baele, age , currently lives in 3577 Greenwood AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90066, where they’ve resided for approximately 18 years. Christopher Baele is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Also known as
Christopher Baele
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Christopher Baele, age , currently lives in 3577 Greenwood AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90066, where they’ve resided for approximately 18 years. Christopher Baele is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 1 phone number linked to Christopher Baele, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 1 other phone type. Here is the 1 most recent phone number.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Other

(213) 391-8570

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Christopher Baele. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

3577 Greenwood AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Years Lived

18 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Christopher Baele

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Christopher Baele. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Christopher Baele. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Christopher Baele currently reside?

Christopher Baele currently resides in 3577 Greenwood AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90066.

What is Christopher Baele's age?

Records show Christopher Baele is approximately years old.

What is Christopher Baele's phone number?

Records show Christopher Baele's phone number is -.

Who is related to Christopher Baele?

Relatives of Christopher Baele may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Christopher Baele Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Christopher Baele.