Bruce Shell, Age 72

748 9th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

Our records show that Bruce Shell, age 72, currently lives in 748 9th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118, where they’ve resided for approximately 35 years. Bruce Shell is related to Marie Shell, Buckeye Lenchner, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
January 1954
Also known as
Bruce Shell
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Bruce Shell, age 72, currently lives in 748 9th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118, where they’ve resided for approximately 35 years. Bruce Shell is related to Marie Shell, Buckeye Lenchner, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Bruce Shell, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 4 address records found for Bruce Shell. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

748 9th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118

Years Lived

35 Years

Prior Address

100 Putnam St, San Francisco, CA 94110

Years Lived

2 years

Prior Address

249 Central Ave, San Francisco, CA 94117

Years Lived

3 years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Bruce Shell

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 46 relatives related to Bruce Shell. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Marie Shell

Age 64

Buckeye Lenchner

Age 20

Edna Lenchner

Age 100

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Bruce Shell. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Bruce Shell currently reside?

Bruce Shell currently resides in 748 9th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94118.

What is Bruce Shell's age?

Records show Bruce Shell is approximately 72 years old.

What is Bruce Shell's phone number?

Records show Bruce Shell's phone number is -.

Who is related to Bruce Shell?

Relatives of Bruce Shell may include Marie Shell, Buckeye Lenchner, Edna Lenchner based on public records.

Is Bruce Shell Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Bruce Shell.