Brandy Commander, Age 48

4320 Marigold Ln, Belcamp, MD 21017

Our records show that Brandy Commander, age 48, currently lives in 4320 Marigold Ln, Belcamp, MD 21017, where they’ve resided for approximately 15 years. Brandy Commander is related to Brandy Harris, James Commander, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
January 1978
Also known as
Brandy Commander
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Brandy Commander, age 48, currently lives in 4320 Marigold Ln, Belcamp, MD 21017, where they’ve resided for approximately 15 years. Brandy Commander is related to Brandy Harris, James Commander, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Brandy Commander, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Brandy Commander. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

4320 Marigold Ln, Belcamp, MD 21017

Years Lived

15 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Brandy Commander

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 43 relatives related to Brandy Commander. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Brandy Harris

Age 48

James Commander

Age 42

Timothy Commander

Age 51

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Brandy Commander. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Brandy Commander currently reside?

Brandy Commander currently resides in 4320 Marigold Ln, Belcamp, MD 21017.

What is Brandy Commander's age?

Records show Brandy Commander is approximately 48 years old.

What is Brandy Commander's phone number?

Records show Brandy Commander's phone number is -.

Who is related to Brandy Commander?

Relatives of Brandy Commander may include Brandy Harris, James Commander, Timothy Commander based on public records.

Is Brandy Commander Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Brandy Commander.