Bashir Danish

6550 Wetherole ST, Rego Park, NY 11374

Our records show that Bashir Danish, age , currently lives in 6550 Wetherole ST, Rego Park, NY 11374, where they’ve resided for approximately 5 years. Bashir Danish is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Bashir Danish, age , currently lives in 6550 Wetherole ST, Rego Park, NY 11374, where they’ve resided for approximately 5 years. Bashir Danish is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Bashir Danish, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Bashir Danish. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

6550 Wetherole ST, Rego Park, NY 11374

Years Lived

5 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Bashir Danish

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Bashir Danish. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Bashir Danish. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Bashir Danish currently reside?

Bashir Danish currently resides in 6550 Wetherole ST, Rego Park, NY 11374.

What is Bashir Danish's age?

Records show Bashir Danish is approximately years old.

What is Bashir Danish's phone number?

Records show Bashir Danish's phone number is -.

Who is related to Bashir Danish?

Relatives of Bashir Danish may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Bashir Danish Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Bashir Danish.