Barbara Pactor

6721 Duffield CT, Dallas, TX 75248

Our records show that Barbara Pactor, age , currently lives in 6721 Duffield CT, Dallas, TX 75248, where they’ve resided for approximately 9 years. Barbara Pactor is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Barbara Pactor, age , currently lives in 6721 Duffield CT, Dallas, TX 75248, where they’ve resided for approximately 9 years. Barbara Pactor is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Barbara Pactor, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Barbara Pactor. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

6721 Duffield CT, Dallas, TX 75248

Years Lived

9 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Barbara Pactor

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Barbara Pactor. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Barbara Pactor. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (1)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Barbara Pactor currently reside?

Barbara Pactor currently resides in 6721 Duffield CT, Dallas, TX 75248.

What is Barbara Pactor's age?

Records show Barbara Pactor is approximately years old.

What is Barbara Pactor's phone number?

Records show Barbara Pactor's phone number is -.

Who is related to Barbara Pactor?

Relatives of Barbara Pactor may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Barbara Pactor Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Barbara Pactor.