Barbara Bachi

424 12th ST, Traverse City, MI 49684

Our records show that Barbara Bachi, age , currently lives in 424 12th ST, Traverse City, MI 49684, where they’ve resided for approximately 10 years. Barbara Bachi is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Barbara Bachi, age , currently lives in 424 12th ST, Traverse City, MI 49684, where they’ve resided for approximately 10 years. Barbara Bachi is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 1 phone number linked to Barbara Bachi, including 1 landline number, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here is the 1 most recent phone number.
Unlock Premium Details

Current Landline

(231) 421-3067

Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Barbara Bachi. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

424 12th ST, Traverse City, MI 49684

Years Lived

10 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Barbara Bachi

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Barbara Bachi. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Barbara Bachi. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (2)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Barbara Bachi currently reside?

Barbara Bachi currently resides in 424 12th ST, Traverse City, MI 49684.

What is Barbara Bachi's age?

Records show Barbara Bachi is approximately years old.

What is Barbara Bachi's phone number?

Records show Barbara Bachi's phone number is (231) 421-3067.

Who is related to Barbara Bachi?

Relatives of Barbara Bachi may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Barbara Bachi Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Barbara Bachi.