Auri Palmer, Age 22

29 Arnett Blvd, Rochester, NY 14611

Our records show that Auri Palmer, age 22, currently lives in 29 Arnett Blvd, Rochester, NY 14611, where they’ve resided for approximately 6 years. Auri Palmer is related to Harmony Palmer, Sheldon Palmer, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
February 2004
Also known as
Auri Palmer
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Auri Palmer, age 22, currently lives in 29 Arnett Blvd, Rochester, NY 14611, where they’ve resided for approximately 6 years. Auri Palmer is related to Harmony Palmer, Sheldon Palmer, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Auri Palmer, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Auri Palmer. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

29 Arnett Blvd, Rochester, NY 14611

Years Lived

6 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Auri Palmer

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 44 relatives related to Auri Palmer. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Harmony Palmer

Age 21

Sheldon Palmer

Age 50

Sheldon Palmer

Age 50

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Auri Palmer. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Auri Palmer currently reside?

Auri Palmer currently resides in 29 Arnett Blvd, Rochester, NY 14611.

What is Auri Palmer's age?

Records show Auri Palmer is approximately 22 years old.

What is Auri Palmer's phone number?

Records show Auri Palmer's phone number is -.

Who is related to Auri Palmer?

Relatives of Auri Palmer may include Harmony Palmer, Sheldon Palmer, Sheldon Palmer based on public records.

Is Auri Palmer Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Auri Palmer.