April Nard, Age 35

1103 Jackson St, Texarkana, AR 71854

Our records show that April Nard, age 35, currently lives in 1103 Jackson St, Texarkana, AR 71854, where they’ve resided for approximately 14 years. April Nard is related to Adrienne Nard, April Blackwell, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
April 1991
Also known as
April Nard
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that April Nard, age 35, currently lives in 1103 Jackson St, Texarkana, AR 71854, where they’ve resided for approximately 14 years. April Nard is related to Adrienne Nard, April Blackwell, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to April Nard, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Work Experience

A total of 2 work experiences are linked to April Nard.
Current

CINDIES

Houston, TX
Title: SALES ASSOCIATE

CINDIES

Title: SALES ASSOCIATE

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for April Nard. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

1103 Jackson St, Texarkana, AR 71854

Years Lived

14 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named April Nard

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 47 relatives related to April Nard. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Adrienne Nard

Age 49

April Blackwell

Age 35

Brittany Nard

Age 33

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to April Nard. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does April Nard currently reside?

April Nard currently resides in 1103 Jackson St, Texarkana, AR 71854.

What is April Nard's age?

Records show April Nard is approximately 35 years old.

What is April Nard's phone number?

Records show April Nard's phone number is -.

Who is related to April Nard?

Relatives of April Nard may include Adrienne Nard, April Blackwell, Brittany Nard based on public records.

Is April Nard Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name April Nard.