Anthony Macrae

1801 69TH , Gainesville, FL 32607

Our records show that Anthony Macrae, age , currently lives in 1801 69TH , Gainesville, FL 32607, where they’ve resided for approximately 25 years. Anthony Macrae is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Anthony Macrae, age , currently lives in 1801 69TH , Gainesville, FL 32607, where they’ve resided for approximately 25 years. Anthony Macrae is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Anthony Macrae, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Anthony Macrae. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

1801 69TH , Gainesville, FL 32607

Years Lived

25 Years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Anthony Macrae

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Anthony Macrae. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Anthony Macrae. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Anthony Macrae currently reside?

Anthony Macrae currently resides in 1801 69TH , Gainesville, FL 32607.

What is Anthony Macrae's age?

Records show Anthony Macrae is approximately years old.

What is Anthony Macrae's phone number?

Records show Anthony Macrae's phone number is -.

Who is related to Anthony Macrae?

Relatives of Anthony Macrae may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Anthony Macrae Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Anthony Macrae.