Amiyah Pete, Age 20

7111 75th AVE, Glendale, AZ 85303

Our records show that Amiyah Pete, age 20, currently lives in 7111 75th AVE, Glendale, AZ 85303, where they’ve resided for approximately an unknown time. Amiyah Pete is related to Angelica Pete, Charles Pete, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
July 2006
Also known as
Amiyah Pete
Unlock Background Information
Our records show that Amiyah Pete, age 20, currently lives in 7111 75th AVE, Glendale, AZ 85303, where they’ve resided for approximately an unknown time. Amiyah Pete is related to Angelica Pete, Charles Pete, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Amiyah Pete, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 1 address record found for Amiyah Pete. Here is the 1 most recent address.

Current Address

7111 75th AVE, Glendale, AZ 85303

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Amiyah Pete

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We located 45 relatives related to Amiyah Pete. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Angelica Pete

Age 37

Charles Pete

Age 66

Charles Stewart

Age 45

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Amiyah Pete. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Amiyah Pete currently reside?

Amiyah Pete currently resides in 7111 75th AVE, Glendale, AZ 85303.

What is Amiyah Pete's age?

Records show Amiyah Pete is approximately 20 years old.

What is Amiyah Pete's phone number?

Records show Amiyah Pete's phone number is -.

Who is related to Amiyah Pete?

Relatives of Amiyah Pete may include Angelica Pete, Charles Pete, Charles Stewart based on public records.

Is Amiyah Pete Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Amiyah Pete.