Aaron Perna

20264 17th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Our records show that Aaron Perna, age , currently lives in 20264 17th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85024, where they’ve resided for approximately 18 years. Aaron Perna is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.
Our records show that Aaron Perna, age , currently lives in 20264 17th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85024, where they’ve resided for approximately 18 years. Aaron Perna is related to no known relatives, and has been associated with no known associates, which may include neighbors, former roommates, business contacts, and acquaintances.

Phone Numbers

We found a total of 0 phone numbers linked to Aaron Perna, including 0 landline numbers, 0 cellphone numbers, and 0 other phone types. Here are the 0 most recent phone numbers.
Unlock Premium Details
Unlock Premium Details

Addresses

There were a total of 3 address records found for Aaron Perna. Here are the 3 most recent addresses.

Current Address

20264 17th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Years Lived

18 Years

Prior Address

20265 17th PL, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Years Lived

4 years

Prior Address

1901 Sarah LN, Tempe, AZ 85284

Years Lived

2 years

View all addresses
public records template

Public records available for people named Aaron Perna

  • Contact Information
  • Current & Past Addresses
  • Properties & Assets
  • Businesses & Licenses
Find public records

Relatives

We will identify relatives related to Aaron Perna. This includes immediate family members such as parents, siblings, spouses, and children, as well as extended relatives like grandparents, aunts, uncles, cousins, and in-laws.

Associates

We will identify known associates linked to Aaron Perna. These may include former or current classmates, roommates, neighbors, coworkers, business partners, tenants, landlords, and others who may have shared a connection.

Background Report

Criminal & Traffic Records

Criminal and traffic records may include arrests, outstanding warrants, DUI or DWI charges, traffic violations, and other offenses.
View Criminal Records

Property Records (20)

Property records may include liens, evictions, mortgage details, properties owned, and other real estate filings.
View Property Records

Licenses and Permits

Licenses and permit records may include professional licenses, firearm permits, business registrations, and other authorizations.
View Licenses & Permits

Public Records

Public records may include bankruptcy declarations, foreclosures, court filings, civil judgments, and other publicly available information.
View Public Records

Frequently asked questions

Where does Aaron Perna currently reside?

Aaron Perna currently resides in 20264 17th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85024.

What is Aaron Perna's age?

Records show Aaron Perna is approximately years old.

What is Aaron Perna's phone number?

Records show Aaron Perna's phone number is -.

Who is related to Aaron Perna?

Relatives of Aaron Perna may include no known relatives based on public records.

Is Aaron Perna Currently Married?

No marriage records were found matching the name Aaron Perna.